Dienstplan 2010
|
|
|
|
|
Stand: 02.01.2010 |
Datum |
Schießsportleiter |
Standaufsicht |
Standaufsicht |
Bemerkungen |
|
|
Luftdruckwaffen |
Feuerwaffen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Januar |
|
|
|
|
07.01.2010 |
Reiner Winterhoff |
Thomas Buhr |
|
|
14.01.2010 |
Holger Göhlke |
Richard Hubach |
|
|
21.01.2010 |
Sören Obermann |
Martin Lindhorst |
Karlheinz Krüger |
VM KK liegend |
28.01.2010 |
Joachim Nist |
Peter Otte |
Gerhard Graue |
|
Februar |
|
|
|
|
04.02.2010 |
Marcel Engwer |
Martin Gralher |
Günter Krüger |
|
11.02.2010 |
Marcel Engwer |
Heinrich Bartels |
|
|
18.02.2010 |
Marcel Engwer |
Maik Schröder |
Ewald Wellmann |
VM KKA 50m |
25.02.2010 |
siehe Sonderdienstplan |
siehe Sonderdienstplan |
- |
Schweineschießen |
März |
|
|
|
|
04.03.2010 |
Sören Obermann |
Martin Gralher |
|
|
11.03.2010 |
Hans-Heinrich Krüger |
Heinz Helms |
|
|
18.03.2010 |
Reiner Winterhoff |
Wilfried Sälzer |
|
|
25.03.2010 |
Armin Hering |
Richard Hubach |
Eckhard Stanislawski |
VM KKA 50m CZ |
April |
|
|
|
|
01.04.2010 |
Hans-Heinrich Krüger |
Thomas Buhr |
|
Gründonnerstag |
08.04.2010 |
Andreas Frieß |
Martin Lindhorst |
|
|
15.04.2010 |
Holger Göhlke |
Jörg Falkenberg |
Gerhard Graue |
VM KKA sitzend 50m |
22.04.2010 |
Armin Hering |
Peter Otte |
Manfred Helmecke |
Zugschießen 6.Zug |
29.04.2010 |
Reiner Winterhoff |
Richard Hubach |
|
VM LGA sitzend |
Mai |
|
|
|
|
06.05.2010 |
Andreas Frieß |
Heinrich Bartels |
Arnhold Habermann |
Willi-Theile-Pokal |
13.05.2009 |
kein Schießen |
- |
- |
Himmelfahrt |
20.05.2010 |
Hans-Heinrich Krüger |
Wilfried Sälzer |
|
|
27.05.2010 |
Reiner Winterhoff |
- |
- |
Dienst für alle |
Juni |
|
|
|
|
03.06.2010 |
Joachim Nist |
Heinz Helms |
|
|
10.06.2010 |
Armin Hering |
Arnhold Habermann |
Günter Krüger |
Kardatzki-Pokal |
17.06.2010 |
Tobias Cordes |
Manfred Helmecke |
|
|
24.06.2010 |
Andreas Frieß |
- |
Jürgen Engwer |
Minimumpokal |
|
|
|
- |
|
Juli |
|
|
01.07.2010 |
08.07.2010 |
15.07.2010 |
Sommerpause |
22.07.2010 |
|
29.07.2010 |
August |
|
|
|
|
05.08.2010 |
Andreas Frieß |
Michael Röhrs |
|
|
12.08.2010 |
Holger Göhlke |
Maik Schröder |
Eckhard Stanislawski |
|
19.08.2010 |
Armin Hering |
Wilfried Sälzer |
|
|
26.08.2010 |
Tobias Cordes |
Ewald Wellmann |
Manfred Helmecke |
|
September |
|
|
|
|
02.09.2010 |
Marcel Engwer |
Heinz Helms |
Günter Krüger |
|
09.09.2010 |
Marcel Engwer |
Arnhold Habermann |
|
|
16.09.2010 |
Marcel Engwer |
Jörg Falkenberg |
|
|
23.09.2010 |
Andreas Frieß |
Eckhard Stanislawski |
|
Stadtmeisterschaft |
30.09.2010 |
Sören Obermann |
Thomas Buhr |
|
|
Oktober |
|
|
|
|
07.10.2010 |
Tobias Cordes |
Richard Hubach |
|
|
14.10.2010 |
Holger Göhlke |
Martin Lindhorst |
|
|
21.10.2010 |
Joachim Nist |
Peter Otte |
|
|
28.10.2010 |
Sören Obermann |
Arnhold Habermann |
Ewald Wellmann |
|
November |
|
|
|
|
04.11.2010 |
Tobias Cordes |
Heinrich Bartels |
|
Herbstmeisterschaft |
11.11.2010 |
Armin Hering |
Maik Schröder |
|
VM LG |
18.11.2010 |
Hans-Heinrich Krüger |
Wilfried Sälzer |
|
VM LP |
25.11.2010 |
Andreas Frieß |
Karlheinz Krüger |
|
VM LGA |
Dezember |
|
|
|
|
02.12.2010 |
Sören Obermann |
Heinz Helms |
Gerhard Graue |
|
09.12.2010 |
Joachim Nist |
Martin Gralher |
|
|
16.12.2010 |
Armin Hering |
Michael Röhrs |
|
|
17.12.2010 |
Reiner Winterhoff |
- |
Jürgen Engwer |
Weihnachtsfeier |